Hwang Min Hyeon (NU'EST) (1995)

Hwang Min Hyeon (NU'EST) (1995)

Other Name: 황민현 / 黃旼炫 / Hwang Min Hyun

Age: 25

Birthday: August, 09, 1995

Place Birth: Gwangan-dong, Busan, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.cc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!