Im Jin Ah (Nana) (1991)

Im Jin Ah (Nana) (1991)

Other Name: 나나 / 임진아 / Lim Jin Ah

Age: 30

Birthday: September, 14, 1991

Place Birth: Cheongju, North Chungcheong Province, South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Watchasian.cc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!