Jeffery Ji (1981)

Jeffery Ji (1981)

Other Name: 季晨 / Ji Chen / Ji Jeffery

Age: 39

Birthday: November, 22, 1981

Place Birth: Yantai, China

Height: 185 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.cc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!