Kang Boo Ja (1941)

Kang Boo Ja (1941)

Other Name: 강부자 / Gang Boo Ja / Kang Bu Ja / Gang Bu Ja

Age: 79

Birthday: February, 08, 1941

Place Birth: Nonsan-si, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.cc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!