Kim Ba Da (1988)

Kim Ba Da (1988)

Other Name: 김바다 / Gim Ba Da

Age: 32

Birthday: June, 19, 1988

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.cc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!