Kim Hyeon Soo (2000)

Kim Hyeon Soo (2000)

Other Name: 김현수 / 金賢秀 / Gim Hyeon Soo / Kim Hyun Soo / Gim Hyun Soo

Age: 20

Birthday: June, 23, 2000

Place Birth: Osan-si, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.cc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!