Kim Ro Sa (1974)

Kim Ro Sa (1974)

Other Name: 김로사 / Kim Rosa / Rosa Kim

Age: 47

Birthday: May, 01, 1974

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 157 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.cc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!