Park So Jin (Girl's Day) (1986)

Park So Jin (Girl's Day) (1986)

Other Name: 박소진 / 朴素珍

Age: 34

Birthday: May, 21, 1986

Place Birth: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.cc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!