Tang Joon Sang (2003)

Tang Joon Sang (2003)

Other Name: 탕준상 / Tang Jun Sang

Age: 18

Birthday: August, 13, 2003

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.cc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!