Amber Lu (1989)

Amber Lu (1989)

Other Name: 卢杉 / 鸳鸯 / Lu Shan / Yuan Yang / Lu Amber

Age: 31

Birthday: July, 25, 1989

Place Birth: Zibo, China

Height: 169 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.cc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!