Tan Jian Ci (1990)

Tan Jian Ci (1990)

Other Name: 檀健次 / 阿酸 / 阿次次 / 舞林萌主

Age: 30

Birthday: October, 05, 1990

Place Birth: Beihai, China

Height: 174 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.cc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!